ANNA JUNIOR HIGH ROCKET RELAYS
May 10th, 2014
05/10/2014 - 05/10/2014
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | ANNA | ANN | 96.000 |
2 | MINSTER | MNST | 91.000 |
3 | FT. LORAMIE | FLOR | 54.000 |
4 | RUSSIA | RUS | 45.000 |
5 | WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN | WGO | 44.000 |
6 | LEHMAN CATH. | LEHC | 39.000 |
7 | W. LIBERTY-SALEM | WLS | 33.000 |
8 | HOUSTON | HOU | 27.000 |
9 | BOTKINS | BOTK | 19.000 |
10 | RIVERSIDE | DRIV | 5.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | MINSTER | MNST | 112.000 |
2 | ANNA | ANN | 79.000 |
3 | W. LIBERTY-SALEM | WLS | 53.000 |
4 | RUSSIA | RUS | 52.000 |
5 | LEHMAN CATH. | LEHC | 43.000 |
6 | BOTKINS | BOTK | 37.000 |
7 | RIVERSIDE | DRIV | 20.000 |
7 | HOUSTON | HOU | 20.000 |
9 | FT. LORAMIE | FLOR | 15.000 |
10 | WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN | WGO | 14.000 |
Event 1 GIRLS 400m Shuttle Hurdle REL. |
# MEET RECORD: New Bremen 1:12.80 1998 |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 MINSTER A Minster 1:15.53
2 ANNA A Anna 1:15.74
3 LEHMAN CATH. A Lehman Cath. 1:17.07
4 W. LIBERTY-SALEM A W. Liberty-Salem 1:20.00
5 RUSSIA A Russia 1:22.81
6 WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN A Waynesfield-Goshen 1:24.02
7 FT. LORAMIE A Ft. Loramie 1:33.50
Event 2 BOYS 440m Shuttle Hurdle REL. |
# MEET RECORD: Lehman 1:07.40 2011 |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 ANNA A Anna 1:15.17
2 MINSTER A Minster 1:16.43
3 LEHMAN CATH. A Lehman Cath. 1:21.10
4 FT. LORAMIE A Ft. Loramie 1:21.32
5 RUSSIA A Russia 1:23.43
Event 3 GIRLS 3200m Distance Medley REL. |
# MEET RECORD: Minster 10:15.45 2014 |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 MINSTER A Minster 10:15.45#
2 W. LIBERTY-SALEM A W. Liberty-Salem 10:38.46
3 ANNA A Anna 11:33.28
4 BOTKINS A Botkins 11:40.29
5 RUSSIA A Russia 11:41.89
6 HOUSTON A Houston 11:45.57
7 LEHMAN CATH. A Lehman Cath. 11:59.47
8 FT. LORAMIE A Ft. Loramie 12:59.85
9 RIVERSIDE A Riverside 13:44.38
Event 4 BOYS 3200m Distance Medley REL. |
# MEET RECORD: Russia 9:21.98 2012 |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 MINSTER A Minster 9:36.38
2 FT. LORAMIE A Ft. Loramie 9:40.03
3 W. LIBERTY-SALEM A W. Liberty-Salem 9:58.72
4 RUSSIA A Russia 10:18.92
5 ANNA A Anna 10:32.50
6 HOUSTON A Houston 10:44.31
7 LEHMAN CATH. A Lehman Cath. 10:52.49
8 WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN A Waynesfield-Goshen 11:31.91
9 RIVERSIDE A Riverside 11:41.56
Event 5 GIRLS 800m Sprint Medley REL. |
# MEET RECORD: Minster 1:59.62 2012 |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 MINSTER A Minster 2:06.20
2 ANNA A Anna 2:06.52
3 W. LIBERTY-SALEM A W. Liberty-Salem 2:07.49
4 RIVERSIDE A Riverside 2:10.34
5 BOTKINS A Botkins 2:10.89
6 LEHMAN CATH. A Lehman Cath. 2:11.03
7 FT. LORAMIE A Ft. Loramie 2:12.95
8 WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN A Waynesfield-Goshen 2:13.85
9 HOUSTON A Houston 2:14.35
10 RUSSIA A Russia 2:23.35
Event 6 BOYS 800m Sprint Medley REL. |
# MEET RECORD: Anna 1:45.44 2008 |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 ANNA A Anna 1:51.52
2 MINSTER A Minster 1:55.88
3 WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN A Waynesfield-Goshen 2:00.45
4 LEHMAN CATH. A Lehman Cath. 2:03.74
5 RIVERSIDE A Riverside 2:04.82
6 FT. LORAMIE A Ft. Loramie 2:06.69
7 BOTKINS A Botkins 2:10.38
8 HOUSTON A Houston 2:12.79
9 RUSSIA A Russia 2:14.29
Event 7 GIRLS 4x200m Relay |
# MEET RECORD: Franklin Monroe 1:52.60 2001 |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 MINSTER A Minster 2:00.77
2 RIVERSIDE A Riverside 2:02.34
3 W. LIBERTY-SALEM A W. Liberty-Salem 2:04.36
4 BOTKINS A Botkins 2:04.60
5 ANNA A Anna 2:05.25
6 LEHMAN CATH. A Lehman Cath. 2:05.63
7 RUSSIA A Russia 2:07.40
8 HOUSTON A Houston 2:10.74
9 WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN A Waynesfield-Goshen 2:16.24
Event 8 BOYS 4x200m Relay |
# MEET RECORD: Minster 1:43.10 2005 |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN A Waynesfield-Goshen 1:44.72
2 ANNA A Anna 1:48.00
3 RUSSIA A Russia 1:53.28
4 MINSTER A Minster 1:55.00
5 LEHMAN CATH. A Lehman Cath. 2:00.72
6 HOUSTON A Houston 2:04.03
7 BOTKINS A Botkins 2:05.11
8 FT. LORAMIE A Ft. Loramie 2:06.80
9 RIVERSIDE A Riverside 2:13.24
Event 9 GIRLS 4x800m Relay |
# MEET RECORD: Minster 10:17.70 2000 |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 MINSTER A Minster 10:30.45
2 W. LIBERTY-SALEM A W. Liberty-Salem 11:09.99
3 RUSSIA A Russia 11:22.43
4 ANNA A Anna 11:40.64
5 BOTKINS A Botkins 12:05.43
Event 10 BOYS 4x800m Relay |
# MEET RECORD: Minster 9:39.39 2011 |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 MINSTER A Minster 9:57.77
2 W. LIBERTY-SALEM A W. Liberty-Salem 10:15.75
3 FT. LORAMIE A Ft. Loramie 10:18.61
4 BOTKINS A Botkins 10:33.25
5 ANNA A Anna 10:47.40
6 RUSSIA A Russia 10:52.26
7 LEHMAN CATH. A Lehman Cath. 11:13.18
8 HOUSTON A Houston 11:13.35
9 WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN A Waynesfield-Goshen 11:38.74
10 RIVERSIDE A Riverside 12:29.47
Event 11 GIRLS 4x100m Relay |
# MEET RECORD: Waynesfield Goshen 54.89 2008 |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 MINSTER A Minster 56.16
2 ANNA A Anna 56.23
3 RIVERSIDE A Riverside 58.11
4 HOUSTON A Houston 58.87
5 WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN A Waynesfield-Goshen 59.69
6 RUSSIA A Russia 1:00.37
7 LEHMAN CATH. A Lehman Cath. 1:00.72
8 BOTKINS A Botkins 1:01.91
9 FT. LORAMIE A Ft. Loramie 1:08.06
Event 12 BOYS 4x100m Relay |
# MEET RECORD: Minster 48.73 2012 |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 ANNA A Anna 51.24
2 LEHMAN CATH. A Lehman Cath. 52.74
3 FT. LORAMIE A Ft. Loramie 53.18
4 W. LIBERTY-SALEM A W. Liberty-Salem 54.13
5 HOUSTON A Houston 54.77
6 MINSTER A Minster 55.02
7 RUSSIA A Russia 58.18
8 WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN A Waynesfield-Goshen 59.23
9 RIVERSIDE A Riverside 1:00.06
10 BOTKINS A Botkins 1:05.52
Event 13 GIRLS 4x400m Relay |
# MEET RECORD: West Liberty Salem 4:25.29 2014 |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 W. LIBERTY-SALEM A W. Liberty-Salem 4:25.29#
2 MINSTER A Minster 4:33.95
3 RUSSIA A Russia 4:40.90
4 BOTKINS A Botkins 4:51.51
5 LEHMAN CATH. A Lehman Cath. 4:54.20
6 ANNA A Anna 5:07.96
7 FT. LORAMIE A Ft. Loramie 5:10.79
8 WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN A Waynesfield-Goshen 5:13.90
9 HOUSTON A Houston 5:17.47
Event 14 BOYS 4x400m Relay |
# MEET RECORD: Waynesfield-Goshen 3:57.06 2014 |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN A Waynesfield-Goshen 3:57.06#
2 ANNA A Anna 4:05.74
3 MINSTER A Minster 4:09.39
4 FT. LORAMIE A Ft. Loramie 4:17.32
5 BOTKINS A Botkins 4:21.94
6 W. LIBERTY-SALEM A W. Liberty-Salem 4:29.92
7 RUSSIA A Russia 4:34.75
8 HOUSTON A Houston 4:43.84
9 RIVERSIDE A Riverside 5:04.02
Event 15 GIRLS Discus Throw |
# MEET RECORD: New Bremen 230'03.00" 2000 |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 GRACE HOMAN Botkins 85'01.50"
2 ALLISON GRIESHOP Minster 83'02.00"
3 KYLEE SHERMAN Russia 79'00.00"
4 ALICE SCHMIESING Minster 75'07.50"
5 MADDY WISEMAN Lehman Cath. 75'00.00"
6 SHELBY AYERS Houston 74'09.00"
7 GRACE MAURER Anna 74'08.00"
8 HAILEY WICK Lehman Cath. 74'02.00"
9 SIERRA BENAVENTE Anna 69'08.00"
10 MARGO LUTHMAN Minster 67'08.00"
11 LAURISSA POLING Russia 65'01.00"
12 SAVANNAH SPENCER Waynesfield-Goshen 63'03.00"
13 JANELL GREVE Botkins 61'01.50"
14 BAILEY LUTHMAN Anna 59'11.00"
15 SARA GIBSON Lehman Cath. 56'10.00"
16 ALAINA PLEIMAN Ft. Loramie 56'03.00"
17 FAITH CISCO Botkins 48'07.00"
18 EMILY HEATER W. Liberty-Salem 47'09.00"
19 MORGAN WEMMER Houston 44'00.00"
20 KAELEN REDDEN W. Liberty-Salem 39'04.00"
21 CYNTHIA SHELDON Waynesfield-Goshen 35'08.00"
22 SIERRA HARRISON Houston 35'07.00"
23 GRACE VOISARD Russia 31'10.50"
=RELAY RESULTS=
1 TEAM A Minster 226'05.50"
2 TEAM A Lehman Cath. 206'00.00"
3 TEAM A Anna 204'03.00"
4 TEAM A Botkins 194'10.00"
5 TEAM A Russia 175'11.50"
6 TEAM A Houston 154'04.00"
7 TEAM A Waynesfield-Goshen 98'11.00"
8 TEAM A W. Liberty-Salem 87'01.00"
9 TEAM A Ft. Loramie 56'03.00"
Event 16 BOYS Discus Throw |
# MEET RECORD: Minster 385'04.00" 2001 |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 ANDREW SCHMITZ Anna 129'00.00"
2 CHANCE GOUBEAUX Minster 113'07.00"
3 DAVID STAMMEN Houston 109'08.00"
4 MAX PRENGER Minster 105'07.00"
5 LUKE PUTHOFF Minster 101'11.00"
6 TREVOR BURDEN W. Liberty-Salem 100'00.00"
7 KAEDEN REIER Houston 97'02.00"
8 LOGAN JOHNSON Botkins 97'00.00"
9 SAM PUTHOFF Ft. Loramie 95'10.00"
10 CONNOR DEMOSS Anna 95'03.00"
11 BRYCE METZ Botkins 94'10.00"
12 LEVI LAVY Russia 91'05.00"
13 LOGAN CATHCART Anna 82'07.00"
14 DANIEL FISHER Botkins 80'04.00"
15 KOLE EGBERT Ft. Loramie 79'04.50"
16 JAIDEN STONE Houston 78'00.00"
17 COLLIN DETRICK Ft. Loramie 77'11.00"
18 RAAHJ ROLAND W. Liberty-Salem 77'05.00"
19 ELY SERNA W. Liberty-Salem 76'11.00"
20 ZACH WILSON Waynesfield-Goshen 75'07.00"
21 BROCK WAITMAN Waynesfield-Goshen 75'03.00"
22 AUSTIN SPRING Waynesfield-Goshen 71'02.00"
23 MICHAEL YORK Russia 57'02.00"
24 JUSTIN SEGER Russia 48'00.50"
=RELAY RESULTS=
1 TEAM A Minster 321'01.00"
2 TEAM A Anna 306'10.00"
3 TEAM A Houston 284'10.00"
4 TEAM A Botkins 272'02.00"
5 TEAM A W. Liberty-Salem 254'04.00"
6 TEAM A Ft. Loramie 253'01.50"
7 TEAM A Waynesfield-Goshen 222'00.00"
8 TEAM A Russia 196'07.50"
Event 17 GIRLS High Jump |
# MEET RECORD: Lima Central Catholi 14'04.00" 2001 |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 LILLY PELLETIER Minster 4'08.00"
2 ABIGAIL GAYDOSH Anna 4'06.00"
3 GRACE OLDING Lehman Cath. 4'04.00"
3 KARLY RICHARD Minster 4'04.00"
3 MADDY MCFARLAND Lehman Cath. 4'04.00"
3 SAVANNA MANGER Anna 4'04.00"
3 PAIGE HARVEY Anna 4'04.00"
8 REMY FRANCIS Minster 4'02.00"
9 CLAIRE MEYER Russia 4'00.00"
9 GRACE MONNIN Lehman Cath. 4'00.00"
OLIVIA QUINTER Russia NM
ANNA FIESSINGER Russia NM
BRITTANY MARSTELLER Ft. Loramie NM
=RELAY RESULTS=
1 TEAM A Minster 13'02.00"
2 TEAM A Anna 13'02.00"
3 TEAM A Lehman Cath. 12'08.00"
4 TEAM A Russia 4'00.00"
Event 18 BOYS High Jump |
# MEET RECORD: West Liberty Salem 15'08.00" 1999 |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 JEREMY KAUFFMAN Minster 5'06.00"
2 KAMERON LEE Lehman Cath. 5'02.00"
3 JOEL CATHCART Anna 5'00.00"
4 AUSTIN FOGT Anna 4'10.00"
4 SHEA SWICK Ft. Loramie 4'10.00"
4 DYLAN BERNER Anna 4'10.00"
4 RYAN CAVANAUGH Minster 4'10.00"
4 JORDAN YORK Russia 4'10.00"
9 ALEC HUBER Minster 4'06.00"
9 JARED MAGOTEAUX Lehman Cath. 4'06.00"
9 DANIEL KEARNS Russia 4'06.00"
9 LEVI MOELL W. Liberty-Salem 4'06.00"
9 BRADEN MILLER W. Liberty-Salem 4'06.00"
LEE MAGOTO Russia NM
GAVIN SHULZE Ft. Loramie NM
CHARLES WRAY Ft. Loramie NM
ISAAC SMITH W. Liberty-Salem NM
ALEX GLEASON Lehman Cath. NM
=RELAY RESULTS=
1 TEAM A Minster 14'10.00"
2 TEAM A Anna 14'08.00"
3 TEAM A Lehman Cath. 9'08.00"
4 TEAM A Russia 9'04.00"
5 TEAM A W. Liberty-Salem 9'00.00"
6 TEAM A Ft. Loramie 4'10.00"
Event 19 GIRLS Long Jump |
# MEET RECORD: New Bremen 42'02.25" 1998 |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 RACHEL SHOEMAKER Anna 14'00.25"
2 GRACE MONNIN Lehman Cath. 13'11.50"
3 PAIGE THOBE Minster 13'05.00"
4 KATIE HEUING Russia 13'03.00"
5 REBEKAH EMERSON Anna 13'02.50"
5 REBECCA LEHMKUHL Minster 13'02.50"
7 ASHLEY LANDIS Anna 12'08.00"
8 RACHEL MCGILL W. Liberty-Salem 12'07.50"
9 REMY FRANCIS Minster 12'04.50"
10 SAM EDWARDS Lehman Cath. 12'02.50"
11 GRACE OLDING Lehman Cath. 12'01.25"
12 FAITH APPLE Russia 11'08.25"
13 HANNA CASSEL Houston 11'02.00"
13 ALYSSA KEMP Houston 11'02.00"
15 KAYLEE HARRISON W. Liberty-Salem 10'11.00"
16 EMILY CAREY Houston 10'09.00"
17 HAELEY HEFNER Waynesfield-Goshen 10'07.00"
18 ADDY JOHNSON W. Liberty-Salem 10'04.25"
19 BRYLYNN FLINN Waynesfield-Goshen 10'03.00"
20 ANNA GUMBERT Ft. Loramie 9'04.00"
21 CAITLIN MEYER Ft. Loramie 8'07.00"
22 CHLOE OAKLEY Russia 7'00.00"
23 JANA POEPPELMAN Ft. Loramie 6'05.00"
=RELAY RESULTS=
1 TEAM A Anna 39'10.75"
2 TEAM A Minster 39'00.00"
3 TEAM A Lehman Cath. 38'03.25"
4 TEAM A W. Liberty-Salem 33'10.75"
5 TEAM A Houston 33'01.00"
6 TEAM A Russia 31'11.25"
7 TEAM A Ft. Loramie 24'04.00"
8 TEAM A Waynesfield-Goshen 20'10.00"
Event 20 BOYS Long Jump |
# MEET RECORD: Waynesfield Goshen 51'05.00" 2011 |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 GABE JAMES Waynesfield-Goshen 17'07.00"
2 TYLER ELLER Waynesfield-Goshen 17'01.00"
3 ALVARO BARRERA Lehman Cath. 16'02.75"
4 ZACH HUECKER Minster 15'06.00"
5 TREVOR GRIEVES Anna 15'03.75"
6 JARED MAGOTEAUX Lehman Cath. 15'02.00"
7 BLAKE IKE Anna 14'10.00"
7 JORDAN BUSSE Russia 14'10.00"
9 ALEC HUBER Minster 14'04.50"
10 NOAH ILER Anna 14'04.00"
10 MICHAEL KELLY W. Liberty-Salem 14'04.00"
12 LANE EILERMAN Ft. Loramie 14'01.50"
13 PARKER COX Houston 13'10.50"
14 OLLIE JACOBS Riverside 13'10.00"
15 SHEA SWICK Ft. Loramie 13'07.50"
15 CALEB SLUSS Houston 13'07.50"
17 GAVIN GEORGE Russia 13'05.25"
18 NATE HAUSFELD Ft. Loramie 13'05.00"
19 LAWRENCE HERNANDEZ Minster 13'04.50"
20 TYLER TINGLER Houston 12'11.50"
21 ALEX GLEASON Lehman Cath. 12'11.00"
22 NOAH MAGOTO Russia 12'07.50"
23 LOGAN WHALEY Riverside 11'08.00"
24 KEATON WEBB Waynesfield-Goshen 11'06.50"
25 ZANE WOODRUFF W. Liberty-Salem 10'10.50"
26 ZACH FORD Riverside 10'07.00"
=RELAY RESULTS=
1 TEAM A Waynesfield-Goshen 46'02.50"
2 TEAM A Anna 44'05.75"
3 TEAM A Lehman Cath. 44'03.75"
4 TEAM A Minster 43'03.00"
5 TEAM A Ft. Loramie 41'02.00"
6 TEAM A Russia 40'10.75"
7 TEAM A Houston 40'05.50"
8 TEAM A Riverside 36'01.00"
9 TEAM A W. Liberty-Salem 25'02.50"
Event 21 GIRLS Shot Put |
# MEET RECORD: Minster 96'09.00" 2011 |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 GRACE HOMAN Botkins 38'01.50"
2 MARGO LUTHMAN Minster 33'04.00"
2 SHELBY AYERS Houston 33'04.00"
4 KYLEE SHERMAN Russia 32'04.00"
5 LAURISSA POLING Russia 30'09.50"
6 MADDY WISEMAN Lehman Cath. 30'03.00"
7 GRACE MAURER Anna 30'01.50"
8 DEMARIS WOLF Minster 30'00.00"
9 JANELL GREVE Botkins 29'10.00"
10 CLAUDIA COUNTS Russia 29'04.00"
11 LEXI BELCHER Anna 28'10.50"
12 KIARA ROOF Waynesfield-Goshen 27'09.50"
13 HANNA CASSEL Houston 27'04.00"
14 ALICE SCHMIESING Minster 26'00.00"
15 JENNIFER BLACKBURN Anna 25'04.00"
16 KALIN KREGLOW Riverside 25'03.00"
17 FAITH CISCO Botkins 23'09.00"
18 SAVANNAH SPENCER Waynesfield-Goshen 23'02.00"
19 ALAINA PLEIMAN Ft. Loramie 22'08.50"
20 EMILY HEATER W. Liberty-Salem 22'07.50"
21 HAILEY WICK Lehman Cath. 21'03.50"
22 SARA GIBSON Lehman Cath. 21'02.00"
23 CYNTHIA SHELDON Waynesfield-Goshen 20'10.00"
24 MORGAN WEMMER Houston 20'07.50"
25 DARIAN BOYER Riverside 18'06.00"
26 KAELEN REDDEN W. Liberty-Salem 17'08.00"
27 MADDIE BOWMAN Riverside 17'06.00"
=RELAY RESULTS=
1 TEAM A Russia 92'05.50"
2 TEAM A Botkins 91'08.50"
3 TEAM A Minster 89'04.00"
4 TEAM A Anna 84'04.00"
5 TEAM A Houston 81'03.50"
6 TEAM A Lehman Cath. 72'08.50"
7 TEAM A Waynesfield-Goshen 71'09.50"
8 TEAM A Riverside 61'03.00"
9 TEAM A W. Liberty-Salem 40'03.50"
10 TEAM A Ft. Loramie 22'08.50"
Event 22 BOYS Shot Put |
# MEET RECORD: Minster 113'09.00" 2004 |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 CHANCE GOUBEAUX Minster 39'04.00"
2 TREVOR BURDEN W. Liberty-Salem 38'06.50"
3 LOGAN CATHCART Anna 37'11.00"
4 ANDREW SCHMITZ Anna 36'05.00"
5 MITCHELL HEUING Russia 35'08.00"
6 BROCK WAITMAN Waynesfield-Goshen 34'10.00"
7 AJAY STAPLETON Riverside 33'11.00"
8 LEVI LAVY Russia 33'10.00"
9 MAX PRENGER Minster 33'09.00"
10 DUSTIN KLENKE Waynesfield-Goshen 33'03.00"
11 COLLIN DETRICK Ft. Loramie 33'01.00"
12 SAM PUTHOFF Ft. Loramie 32'10.50"
13 TYLER SCOTT Russia 32'07.00"
14 NATE HAUSFELD Ft. Loramie 31'11.00"
15 CODY FRERICKS Minster 30'05.00"
16 ELY SERNA W. Liberty-Salem 30'03.50"
17 KAEDEN REIER Houston 30'02.50"
18 DANIEL FISHER Botkins 29'01.50"
19 WYATT MOHLER Houston 28'07.50"
20 ZACH WILSON Waynesfield-Goshen 28'07.00"
21 MATTHEW SKORUPSKI Anna 28'05.00"
22 LOGAN JOHNSON Botkins 27'04.50"
23 BRYCE METZ Botkins 27'01.50"
24 JAIDEN STONE Houston 26'07.00"
25 RAAHJ ROLAND W. Liberty-Salem 25'11.50"
26 JACOB BROWN Riverside 22'05.50"
27 RYAN CRON Riverside 19'03.00"
=RELAY RESULTS=
1 TEAM A Minster 103'06.00"
2 TEAM A Anna 102'09.00"
3 TEAM A Russia 102'01.00"
4 TEAM A Ft. Loramie 97'10.50"
5 TEAM A Waynesfield-Goshen 96'08.00"
6 TEAM A W. Liberty-Salem 94'09.50"
7 TEAM A Houston 85'05.00"
8 TEAM A Botkins 83'07.50"
9 TEAM A Riverside 75'07.50"
Event 23 GIRLS Pole Vault |
# MEET RECORD: Minster 23'06.00" 2012 |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 GRACE BUTLER Minster 8'00.00"
1 RACHEL SHOEMAKER Anna 8'00.00"
3 EMILY BOHMAN Russia 7'06.00"
4 JANIE KOPUS W. Liberty-Salem 7'00.00"
4 EMMA SCHMIESING Minster 7'00.00"
4 ANNA GUMBERT Ft. Loramie 7'00.00"
4 HANNAH SHOEMAKER Anna 7'00.00"
8 KYLEE SHERMAN Russia 6'06.00"
8 CAITLIN MEYER Ft. Loramie 6'06.00"
10 HANNAH PACK Minster 6'00.00"
10 ALAINA PLEIMAN Ft. Loramie 6'00.00"
12 KAELEY LATTIMER W. Liberty-Salem 5'06.00"
13 SAMANTHA GAERKE Russia 5'00.00"
13 KARA STEINKE Anna 5'00.00"
NAOMI WILLIAMS W. Liberty-Salem NM
=RELAY RESULTS=
1 TEAM A Minster 21'00.00"
2 TEAM A Anna 20'00.00"
3 TEAM A Ft. Loramie 19'06.00"
4 TEAM A Russia 19'00.00"
5 TEAM A W. Liberty-Salem 12'06.00"
Event 24 BOYS Pole Vault |
# MEET RECORD: Anna 28'01.25" 2013 |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 ETHAN BURD Anna 9'00.00"
2 CALEB KAUFFMAN Anna 8'06.00"
3 PETER ART Russia 8'00.00"
3 AUGUST BOEHNLEIN Minster 8'00.00"
3 BROC MILLER Minster 8'00.00"
3 COLIN LUTHMAN Ft. Loramie 8'00.00"
3 CARSON MOORE Ft. Loramie 8'00.00"
3 AUSTIN FOGT Anna 8'00.00"
9 MATT SIEFRING Russia 7'06.00"
9 BRANDEN YOUNG Russia 7'06.00"
11 DOMINIC BEAVER Houston 7'00.00"
12 JAY PRENGER Minster 6'00.00"
12 COUCHOT BENNY Houston 6'00.00"
WYATT MOHLER Houston NM
CHARLES WRAY Ft. Loramie NM
=RELAY RESULTS=
1 TEAM A Anna 25'06.00"
2 TEAM A Russia 23'00.00"
3 TEAM A Minster 22'00.00"
4 TEAM A Ft. Loramie 16'00.00"
5 TEAM A Houston 13'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]